Vítězové Pardubické juniorky

Ročník Rok Muži Ženy
94. 2021 Siniakov Nosková
93. 2020 Krumich Bejlek
92. 2019 Forejtek Fruhvirtová
91. 2018 Lehečka Viďmanová
90. 2017 Dubský Marková
89. 2016 Vrbenský Bayerlová
88. 2015 Orlita Machalová
87. 2014 Kolář Muchová
86. 2013 Filipský Pantůčková
85. 2012 Šafránek Krejčíková
84. 2011 Pavlásek Malečková
83. 2010 Vrňák Smitková
82. 2009 Veselý Borecká
81. 2008 Šátral J. Kopřivová
80. 2007 Blecha Malíková
79. 2006 Košler Kvitová
78. 2005 Kameník Vaňková
77. 2004 Marek Bergmanová
76. 2003 Maršoun Böhmová
75. 2002 Lustig Hradecká
74. 2001 Berdych Birnerová
73. 2000 Minář Benešová
72. 1999 Cakl Hlaváčková
71. 1998 Chramosta Bedáňová
70. 1997 Tabara Schonfeldová
69. 1996 Kralert Ondrouchová
68. 1995 Vaněk Mačurová
67. 1994 Škoch Němečková
66. 1993 Zíb Martincová
65. 1992 Ulihrach Krejčová
64. 1991 Thomas Kroupová
63. 1990 Vašek Bobková
62. 1989 Kodeš Strnadová
61. 1988 Doseděl Švíglerová
60. 1987 Zdražila Pospíšilová
59. 1986 Davídek Lásková
58. 1985 Střelba Rajchrtová
57. 1984 Korda Novotná
56. 1983 Fořt Votavová
55. 1982 Vajda Petrú
54. 1981 Piskáček Bendová
53. 1980 Mečíř Pazderová
52. 1979 Pimek Skuherská
51. 1978 Jahl Budařová
50. 1977 Pohl Mandlíková
49. 1976 Lendl Skronská
48. 1975 Kulhaj Strachoňová
47. 1974 Birner Brzáková
46. 1973 Složil Maršíková
45. 1972 Šmíd Navrátilová
44. 1971 Vrba Kozárová
43. 1970 Jankovský Tomanová
42. 1969 Čížek Koželuhová
41. 1968 Hřebec Nosková
40. 1967 Písecký Holubová
39. 1966 Macko Kurzová
38. 1965 Huťka Kunsfeldová
37. 1964 Kodeš Startlová
36. 1963 Koudelka Šonská
35. 1962 Vopička Palmeová
34. 1961 Lukáš Prochová
33. 1960 Suk Kodešová
32. 1959 Kacovský Koudelková
31. 1958 Štrobl Michlová
30. 1957 Jelínek Slámová
29. 1956 Golonka Plechatová
28. 1955 Zeman Horčičková
27. 1954 Meruňka Štětinová
26. 1953 Dobeš Dvořáčková
0. 1952 Široký Dvořáčková
25. 1951 Široký Suchánková
24. 1950 Krch Elgrová
23. 1949 Valta Czechmanová
22. 1948 Javorský Bárková
21. 1947 Bečka Mišková
20. 1946 Parma Laudinová
19. 1945 Svoboda Vávrová
18. 1944 Kunsfeld Zdvihalová
17. 1943 Matouš Krouelková
16. 1942 Sixta Všetečková
15. 1941 Zábrodský Parmová
14. 1940 Vondra Bloudková
13. 1939 Smolinský Bertlová
12. 1938 Hykš Poráková
11. 1937 Drobný Straubeová
10. 1936 Cejnar Stutzová
9. 1935 Stingel Klennerová
8. 1934 Kosek Kovaluzoková
7. 1933 Černoch Stoupová
6. 1932 Wachtl Drtinová
5. 1931 Krásný Čepková
4. 1930 Caska Fantová
3. 1929 Pachovský Merhautová
0. 1928 Síba Pesslová
2. 1927 Cingroš Červenková
1. 1926 Zaorálek Červenková
0. 1925 Menzel Červenková
0. 1924 Racek Červenková